ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE CAN F PASS (56651)
COIMBATORE JN to KANNUR
CBE CAN F PASS (56651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE CAN F PASS (56651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
3ETMDETTIMADAI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)20
4WRAWALAYAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)29
5KJKDKANJIKODE14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)40
6PGTPALAKKAD15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)54
7PLPMPALAPPURAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)82
8OTPOTTAPPALAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)85
9SRRSHORANUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)96
10PTBPATTAMBI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)108
11PUMPALLIPPURAM16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)117
12KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)126
13TUATIRUNNAVAYA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)133
14TIRTIRUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)141
15TATANUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)149
16PGIPARPANANGADI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)157
17VLIVALLIKUNNU17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)162
18KNKADALUNDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)167
19FKFEROK17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)172
20KULKALLAYI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)180
21CLTKOZHIKODE18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)182
22VLLVELLAYIL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)184
23WHWEST HILL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)187
24ETRELATTUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)194
25CMCCHEMANCHERI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)201
26QLDQUILANDI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)207
27VEKVELLARAKKAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)212
28TKTTIKKOTTI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)216
29PYOLPAYYOLI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)219
30IGLIRINGAL H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)223
31BDJVADAKARA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)228
32NAUNADAPURAM ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)234
33MUKEMUKKALI H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)238
34MAHEMAHE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)241
35JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)248
36TLYTHALASSERY20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)250
37DMDDHARMADAM H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)255
38ETKETAKKOT21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)259
39CSCANNANORE SOUTH21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)267
40CANKANNUR21:40 (Day 1)Destination271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :