ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 06:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN CLT PASS (56652)
KANNUR to KOZHIKODE
CAN CLT PASS (56652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: CAN CLT PASS (56652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)3
3ETKETAKKOT17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
4DMDDHARMADAM H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)20
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)33
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)42
11IGLIRINGAL H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)48
12PYOLPAYYOLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)55
14VEKVELLARAKKAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)64
16CMCCHEMANCHERI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE20:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :