ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN CLT PASS (56652)
KANNUR to KOZHIKODE
CAN CLT PASS (56652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN CLT PASS (56652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)3
3ETKETAKKOT17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)12
4DMDDHARMADAM H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)20
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)33
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)42
11IGLIRINGAL H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)48
12PYOLPAYYOLI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)55
14VEKVELLARAKKAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)64
16CMCCHEMANCHERI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE20:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :