ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 09:46:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT CAN PASS (56653)
KOZHIKODE to KANNUR
CLT CAN PASS (56653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: CLT CAN PASS (56653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource06:45 (Day 1)0
2VLLVELLAYIL06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
3WHWEST HILL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)4
4ETRELATTUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)11
5CMCCHEMANCHERI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)19
6QLDQUILANDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)24
7VEKVELLARAKKAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)29
8TKTTIKKOTTI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)33
9PYOLPAYYOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)36
10IGLIRINGAL H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)40
11BDJVADAKARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)46
12NAUNADAPURAM ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)51
13MUKEMUKKALI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)55
14MAHEMAHE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)59
15JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)66
16TLYTHALASSERY08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)68
17DMDDHARMADAM H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
18ETKETAKKOT08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)76
19CSCANNANORE SOUTH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)85
20CANKANNUR09:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :