ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CLT PASS (56654)
MANGALORE CNTL to KOZHIKODE
MAQ CLT PASS (56654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CLT PASS (56654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MJSMANJESHWAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)16
3UAAUPPALA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)23
4KMQKUMBLA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)33
5KGQKASARAGOD06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)45
6KLADKALANAD H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)48
7KQKKOTIKULAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)55
8BFRBEKAL FORT06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)60
9KZEKANHANGAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)68
10NLENILESHWAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)78
11CHVCHARVATTUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)83
12CDRACHANDERA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)87
13TKQTRIKARPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)91
14PAYPAYYANUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)97
15ELMELIMALA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)102
16PAZPAYANGADI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)109
17KPQKANNAPURAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)117
18PPNSPAPPINISSERI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)123
19VAPMVALAPATTANAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)124
20CQLCHIRAKKAL H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)126
21CANKANNUR08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)131
22CSCANNANORE SOUTH08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)135
23ETKETAKKOT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)144
24DMDDHARMADAM H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)147
25TLYTHALASSERY08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)152
26JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)154
27MAHEMAHE09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)161
28MUKEMUKKALI H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)165
29NAUNADAPURAM ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)168
30BDJVADAKARA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)174
31IGLIRINGAL H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)180
32PYOLPAYYOLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)183
33TKTTIKKOTTI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)186
34VEKVELLARAKKAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)190
35QLDQUILANDI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)196
36CMCCHEMANCHERI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)201
37ETRELATTUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)208
38WHWEST HILL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)215
39VLLVELLAYIL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)218
40CLTKOZHIKODE11:30 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :