ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
KANNUR to MANGALORE CNTL
CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN MAQ PASS (56655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CQLCHIRAKKAL H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
3VAPMVALAPATTANAM07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)6
4PPNSPAPPINISSERI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)8
5KPQKANNAPURAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)14
6PAZPAYANGADI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)21
7ELMELIMALA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)28
8PAYPAYYANUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)33
9TKQTRIKARPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
10CDRACHANDERA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)44
11CHVCHARVATTUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)48
12NLENILESHWAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)53
13KZEKANHANGAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)62
14BFRBEKAL FORT08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)71
15KQKKOTIKULAM08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)76
16KLADKALANAD H09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)82
17KGQKASARAGOD09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)85
18KMQKUMBLA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)97
19UAAUPPALA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)107
20MJSMANJESHWAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)114
21ULLULLAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)122
22MAQMANGALORE CNTL10:35 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :