ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CAN PASS (56656)
MANGALORE CNTL to KANNUR
MAQ CAN PASS (56656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CAN PASS (56656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2TKOTTOKKUTTU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)5
3ULLULLAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)8
4MJSMANJESHWAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)16
5UAAUPPALA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)23
6KMQKUMBLA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)33
7KGQKASARAGOD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)45
8KLADKALANAD H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)48
9KQKKOTIKULAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)55
10BFRBEKAL FORT17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)60
11KZEKANHANGAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)68
12NLENILESHWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)78
13CHVCHARVATTUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)83
14CDRACHANDERA H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)87
15TKQTRIKARPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)91
16PAYPAYYANUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)97
17ELMELIMALA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)102
18PAZPAYANGADI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)109
19KPQKANNAPURAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)117
20PPNSPAPPINISSERI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)123
21VAPMVALAPATTANAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)124
22CQLCHIRAKKAL H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)126
23CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :