ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT CAN PASS (56657)
KOZHIKODE to KANNUR
CLT CAN PASS (56657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: CLT CAN PASS (56657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource14:05 (Day 1)0
2VLLVELLAYIL14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)2
3WHWEST HILL14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)4
4ETRELATTUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)11
5CMCCHEMANCHERI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)19
6QLDQUILANDI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)24
7VEKVELLARAKKAD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)29
8TKTTIKKOTTI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)33
9PYOLPAYYOLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)36
10IGLIRINGAL H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)40
11BDJVADAKARA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)46
12NAUNADAPURAM ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)51
13MUKEMUKKALI H15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)55
14MAHEMAHE15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)59
15JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)66
16TLYTHALASSERY15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)68
17DMDDHARMADAM H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)72
18ETKETAKKOT15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)76
19CSCANNANORE SOUTH15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)85
20CANKANNUR16:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :