ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT CAN PASS (56657)
KOZHIKODE to KANNUR
CLT CAN PASS (56657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT CAN PASS (56657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource14:15 (Day 1)0
2VLLVELLAYIL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)2
3WHWEST HILL14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)5
4ETRELATTUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)12
5CMCCHEMANCHERI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)19
6QLDQUILANDI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)24
7VEKVELLARAKKAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)30
8TKTTIKKOTTI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)34
9PYOLPAYYOLI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)37
10IGLIRINGAL H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)40
11BDJVADAKARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)46
12NAUNADAPURAM ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)52
13MUKEMUKKALI H15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
14MAHEMAHE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)59
15JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)66
16TLYTHALASSERY15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)68
17DMDDHARMADAM H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)73
18ETKETAKKOT16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)77
19CSCANNANORE SOUTH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)85
20CANKANNUR16:35 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :