ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN CHV PASS (56659)
KANNUR to CHARVATTUR
CAN CHV PASS (56659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN CHV PASS (56659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2CQLCHIRAKKAL H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)4
3VAPMVALAPATTANAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)6
4PPNSPAPPINISSERI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)8
5KPQKANNAPURAM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
6PAZPAYANGADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)21
7ELMELIMALA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)28
8PAYPAYYANUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
9TKQTRIKARPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)39
10CDRACHANDERA H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)44
11CHVCHARVATTUR18:30 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :