ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 12:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCR CLT PASS (56663)
THRISUR to KOZHIKODE
TCR CLT PASS (56663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: TCR CLT PASS (56663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCRTHRISURSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
3MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
4WKIWADAKANCHERI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)16
5MUCMULLURCARAI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)24
6VTKVALLATTOINAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)28
7SRRSHORANUR JN18:40 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
8KRKDKARAKAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)38
9PTBPATTAMBI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)44
10KODNKODUMUNDA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)49
11PUMPALLIPPURAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)53
12PEUPERASHAHANNUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)58
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)63
14TUATIRUNNAVAYA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)69
15TIRTIRUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)78
16TATANUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)85
17PGIPARPANANGADI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)93
18VLIVALLIKUNNU20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)99
19KNKADALUNDI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)104
20FKFEROK20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)109
21KULKALLAYI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)117
22CLTKOZHIKODE21:25 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :