ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:02:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCR CLT PASS (56663)
THRISUR to KOZHIKODE
TCR CLT PASS (56663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TCR CLT PASS (56663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCRTHRISURSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
3MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
4WKIWADAKANCHERI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)16
5MUCMULLURCARAI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)24
6VTKVALLATTOINAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)28
7SRRSHORANUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)33
8KRKDKARAKAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)38
9PTBPATTAMBI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)44
10KODNKODUMUNDA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)49
11PUMPALLIPPURAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)53
12PEUPERASHAHANNUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)58
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)63
14TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)69
15TIRTIRUR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)78
16TATANUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)85
17PGIPARPANANGADI19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)93
18VLIVALLIKUNNU19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)99
19KNKADALUNDI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)104
20FKFEROK20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)109
21KULKALLAYI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)117
22CLTKOZHIKODE20:55 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :