ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT TCR PASS (56664)
KOZHIKODE to THRISUR
CLT TCR PASS (56664)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT TCR PASS (56664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KULKALLAYI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)1
3FKFEROK07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
4KNKADALUNDI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)14
5VLIVALLIKUNNU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)19
6PGIPARPANANGADI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)24
7TATANUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)32
8TIRTIRUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
9TUATIRUNNAVAYA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)49
10KTUKUTTIPPURAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)55
11PEUPERASHAHANNUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)60
12PUMPALLIPPURAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)65
13KODNKODUMUNDA H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
14PTBPATTAMBI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)74
15KRKDKARAKAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)80
16SRRSHORANUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)85
17VTKVALLATTOINAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)90
18MUCMULLURCARAI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)94
19WKIWADAKANCHERI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)102
20MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)109
21PNQPUNKUNNAM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)116
22TCRTHRISUR10:45 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :