ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGQ BYNR PASS (56665)
KASARAGOD to MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
KGQ BYNR PASS (56665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGQ BYNR PASS (56665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGQKASARAGODSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KMQKUMBLA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)12
3UAAUPPALA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)21
4MJSMANJESHWAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)28
5ULLULLAL07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)37
6TKOTTOKKUTTU07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)40
7MAJNMANGALORE JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)51
8TOKTHOKUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)67
9SLSURATHKAL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)73
10MULKMULKI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)86
11NANDNANDIKOOR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)96
12PDDPADUBIDRI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)109
13INJINNANJE09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)119
14UDUDUPI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)132
15BKJBARKUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)155
16KUDAKUNDAPURA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)177
17SENSENAPURA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)196
18BIJRBIJOOR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)215
19BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD11:40 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :