ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:35:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYNR KGQ PASS (56666)
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD to KASARAGOD
BYNR KGQ PASS (56666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYNR KGQ PASS (56666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROADSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BIJRBIJOOR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)8
3SENSENAPURA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)27
4KUDAKUNDAPURA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)46
5BKJBARKUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)68
6UDUDUPI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)91
7INJINNANJE14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)104
8PDDPADUBIDRI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)114
9NANDNANDIKOOR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)127
10MULKMULKI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)137
11SLSURATHKAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)150
12TOKTHOKUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)156
13MAJNMANGALORE JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)172
14TKOTTOKKUTTU17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)183
15ULLULLAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)186
16MJSMANJESHWAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)195
17UAAUPPALA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)202
18KMQKUMBLA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)211
19KGQKASARAGOD18:10 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :