ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 03:36:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYNR KGQ PASS (56666)
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD to KASARAGOD
BYNR KGQ PASS (56666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYNR KGQ PASS (56666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROADSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BIJRBIJOOR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)8
3SENSENAPURA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)22
4KUDAKUNDAPURA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)35
5BKJBARKUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)51
6UDUDUPI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)66
7INJINNANJE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)79
8PDDPADUBIDRI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)89
9NANDNANDIKOOR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)99
10MULKMULKI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)106
11SLSURATHKAL15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)115
12TOKTHOKUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)119
13MAJNMANGALORE JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)136
14TKOTTOKKUTTU17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)146
15ULLULLAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)150
16MJSMANJESHWAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)158
17UAAUPPALA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)165
18KMQKUMBLA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)175
19KGQKASARAGOD18:10 (Day 1)Destination187
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :