ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ DG PASS (56703)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to DINDIGUL JN
TPJ DG PASS (56703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPJ DG PASS (56703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2PUGPUNGGUDI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)9
3KLSKOLATUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)18
4SMDMSAMUDRAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)26
5MPAMANAPARAI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)36
6CIICHETTIYARPATTI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
7VPJVAIYAMPATTI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)50
8KFCKALPATTICHATRAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)58
9AYRAYYALUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)69
10VDMVADAMADURA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)78
11TMPTAMARAIPADI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)85
12DGDINDIGUL JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :