ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDU PLNI PASS (56710)
MADURAI JN to PALANI
MDU PLNI PASS (56710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MDU PLNI PASS (56710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2KONKUDALNAGAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)3
3SERSAMAYANALLUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)12
4SDNSHOLAVANDAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
5VDPVADIPPATTI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
6KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)40
7ABIAMBATURAI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)54
8DGDINDIGUL JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)65
9APIAKKARAIPATTI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)76
10ODCODDAM HATRAM09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)98
11CHPTCHATRAPATTI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)108
12PLNIPALANI10:40 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :