ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:07:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ KIK DMU (56714)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARAIKAL
TPJ KIK DMU (56714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPJ KIK DMU (56714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource06:10 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)33
9ALKALAKKUDI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)41
10TJTHANJAVUR07:45 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)50
11MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)56
12KXOKUDIKADU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)61
13SMMSALIYAMANGALAM08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)65
14AMTAMMAPET08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)70
15KYVKOYILVENNI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)75
16NMJNIDAMANGALAM08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)80
17KDEKORADACHERI08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)88
18TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)93
19KUKULIKARAI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)98
20TVRTHIRUVARUR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)104
21AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)109
22KOQKUTHUR H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)113
23KVLKIZHVELUR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)116
24SKKSIKKAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)122
25APEANDANAPETTAI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)124
26NGTNAGAPPATTINAM10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)127
27VXMVELIPPALAIYAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)129
28NCRNAGORE10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)134
29KIKKARAIKAL11:15 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :