ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU CAPE PASS (56715)
PUNALUR to KANYAKUMARI
PUU CAPE PASS (56715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUU CAPE PASS (56715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
3KKZKOTTARAKARA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)19
4EKNEZHUKONE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)26
5KUVKUNDARA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)31
6KLQKILIKOLLUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)38
7QLNKOLLAM JN07:42 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)44
8VAKVARKALA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)67
9TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL09:07 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)108
10NEMNEMEM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)116
11BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)121
12NYYNEYYATTINKARA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)125
13DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)132
14PASAPARASHSHALA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)138
15KZTKULITTHURAI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)146
16ERLERANIEL10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)161
17NCJNAGERCOIL JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)179
18CAPEKANYAKUMARI12:00 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :