ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 07:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU CAPE PASS (56715)
PUNALUR to KANYAKUMARI
PUU CAPE PASS (56715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUU CAPE PASS (56715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
3KKZKOTTARAKARA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)19
4EKNEZHUKONE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)26
5KUVKUNDARA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)31
6KLQKILIKOLLUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)38
7QLNKOLLAM JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)44
8VAKVARKALA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)67
9KZKKAZHAKUTTAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)95
10TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)108
11NEMNEMEM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)116
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)121
13NYYNEYYATTINKARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)125
14DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)132
15PASAPARASHSHALA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)138
16KZTKULITTHURAI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)146
17ERLERANIEL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)161
18NCJNAGERCOIL JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)179
19CAPEKANYAKUMARI12:05 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :