ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 12:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE PUU PASSR (56716)
KANYAKUMARI to PUNALUR
CAPE PUU PASSR (56716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CAPE PUU PASSR (56716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)15
3ERLERANIEL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)33
4KZTKULITTHURAI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)48
5PASAPARASHSHALA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)56
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)63
7NYYNEYYATTINKARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)69
8BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)73
9NEMNEMEM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)78
10TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)86
11KZKKAZHAKUTTAM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)99
12VAKVARKALA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)127
13QLNKOLLAM JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)151
14KLQKILIKOLLUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)156
15KUVKUNDARA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)163
16EKNEZHUKONE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)168
17KKZKOTTARAKARA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)175
18AVSAUVANESWSAREM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
19PUUPUNALUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :