ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 01:58:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
KANYAKUMARI to TIRUNELVELI
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
3THXTOVALAI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)25
4AAYARALVAYMOZHI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)28
5NPKN PANAKUDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)38
6VLYVALLIYUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)46
7NNNNANGUNERI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)60
8MPMELAPPALAIYAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)85
9TENTIRUNELVELI20:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :