ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
KANYAKUMARI to TIRUNELVELI
CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CAPE TEN PASS (56717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
3THXTOVALAI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)25
4AAYARALVAYMOZHI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)28
5NPKN PANAKUDI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)38
6VLYVALLIYUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)46
7NNNNANGUNERI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)60
8MPMELAPPALAIYAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)85
9TENTIRUNELVELI20:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :