ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 16:06:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
TIRUNELVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MPMELAPPALAIYAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)3
3NNNNANGUNERI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)28
4VLYVALLIYUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)42
5NPKN PANAKUDI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)49
6AAYARALVAYMOZHI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)60
7THXTOVALAI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)63
8NCJNAGERCOIL JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :