ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
TIRUNELVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN NCJ PASS (56718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MPMELAPPALAIYAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)3
3NNNNANGUNERI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)28
4VLYVALLIYUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)42
5NPKN PANAKUDI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)49
6AAYARALVAYMOZHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)60
7THXTOVALAI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)63
8NCJNAGERCOIL JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :