ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMM MDU PASS (56726)
RAMESWARAM to MADURAI JN
RMM MDU PASS (56726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RMM MDU PASS (56726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MMMMANDAPAM18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
3MCMANDAPAM CAMP18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)19
4UCPUCHIPPULI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)33
5VTVVALANTARAVAI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)44
6RMDRAMANATHAPURAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)53
7SQDSATTIRAKKUDI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)69
8PMKPARAMAKKUDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)89
9SUXSUDIYUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)103
10MNMMANAMADURAI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)113
11RAGMRAJAGAMBIRAM20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)119
12TPCTIRUPPACHETTI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)129
13TVNTIRUPPUVANAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)140
14ILASILAIMAN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)148
15MESMADURAI EAST21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)157
16MDUMADURAI JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :