ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT MDU PASS (56732)
SENGOTTAI to MADURAI JN
SCT MDU PASS (56732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT MDU PASS (56732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)7
3KDNLKADAYNALLUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
4PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)32
5SNKLSANKARANKOVIL07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)44
6RJPMRAJAPALAYAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)77
7SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)88
8SVKSSIVAKASI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)105
9TTLTIRUTTANGAL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)108
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)129
11KGDKALLIGUDI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)141
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)155
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)166
14MDUMADURAI JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :