ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:17:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDU SCT PASS (56733)
MADURAI JN to SENGOTTAI
MDU SCT PASS (56733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: MDU SCT PASS (56733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)6
3TMQTIRUMANGALAM11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)17
4KGDKALLIGUDI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)31
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)43
6TTLTIRUTTANGAL12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)64
7SVKSSIVAKASI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)67
8SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)84
9RJPMRAJAPALAYAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)95
10SNKLSANKARANKOVIL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)128
11PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)140
12KDNLKADAYNALLUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)149
13TSITENKASI JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)165
14SCTSENGOTTAI15:00 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :