ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 23:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT MDU PASS (56734)
SENGOTTAI to MADURAI JN
SCT MDU PASS (56734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: SCT MDU PASS (56734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)7
3KDNLKADAYNALLUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)23
4PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)32
5SNKLSANKARANKOVIL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)44
6RJPMRAJAPALAYAM13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)77
7SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)88
8SVKSSIVAKASI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)105
9TTLTIRUTTANGAL13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)108
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)129
11KGDKALLIGUDI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)141
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)155
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)166
14MDUMADURAI JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :