ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT MDU PASS (56736)
SENGOTTAI to MADURAI JN
SCT MDU PASS (56736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT MDU PASS (56736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)7
3KDNLKADAYNALLUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)23
4PBKSPMBAKVL SHANDY16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)32
5SNKLSANKARANKOVIL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)44
6RJPMRAJAPALAYAM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)77
7SVPRSRIVILLIPUTTUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)88
8SVKSSIVAKASI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)105
9TTLTIRUTTANGAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)108
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)129
11KGDKALLIGUDI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)141
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)155
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)166
14MDUMADURAI JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :