ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TN TEN PASS (56741)
TUTICORIN to TIRUNELVELI
TN TEN PASS (56741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TN TEN PASS (56741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNTUTICORINSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TMETUTI MELUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1
3MVNMILAVITTAN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)8
4TIPTATTAPPARAI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
5KLPMKAILASAPURAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
6PYMPANDIYAPURAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)25
7MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI18:50 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
8NRKNARAIKKINAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)38
9GDNGANGAIKONDAN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)46
10TAYTALAIYUTHU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)53
11TENTIRUNELVELI20:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :