ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:19:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TN PASS (56742)
TIRUNELVELI to TUTICORIN
TEN TN PASS (56742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TN PASS (56742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2TAYTALAIYUTHU07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)6
3GDNGANGAIKONDAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)14
4NRKNARAIKKINAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)22
5MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)28
6PYMPANDIYAPURAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)34
7KLPMKAILASAPURAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)40
8TIPTATTAPPARAI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)44
9MVNMILAVITTAN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)52
10TMETUTI MELUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)58
11TNTUTICORIN09:30 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :