ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56761)
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)39
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)44
9KZBKURUMBUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)54
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR09:10 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :