ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:32:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56763)
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource09:35 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR11:05 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :