ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 13:33:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56763)
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :