ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56764)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
TCN TEN PASS (56764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)8
3ANYARUMUGANERI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)23
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI18:10 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :