ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56765)
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource18:40 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR20:40 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :