ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 15:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56765)
TIRUNELVELI to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource18:35 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR20:30 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :