ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN TEN PASS (56766)
TIRUCHENDUR to TIRUNELVELI
TCN TEN PASS (56766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN TEN PASS (56766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)8
3ANYARUMUGANERI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)23
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI19:40 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :