ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCN PLNI PASS (56770)
TIRUCHENDUR to PALANI
TCN PLNI PASS (56770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TCN PLNI PASS (56770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCNTIRUCHENDURSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2KZYKAYALPATTINAM11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)7
3ANYARUMUGANERI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)9
4KZBKURUMBUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)15
5KCHVKACHCHANVILAI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)17
6NZTNAZARETH11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)22
7AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)28
8SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)33
9TTQTHATHANKULAM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)41
10SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)45
11PCOPALAYANKOTTAI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)56
12TENTIRUNELVELI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)61
13TAYTALAIYUTHU12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)68
14NRKNARAIKKINAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)83
15MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)90
16KDUKADAMBUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)104
17CVPKOVILPATTI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)126
18SRTSATUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)147
19VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)174
20TMQTIRUMANGALAM15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)200
21TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)211
22MDUMADURAI JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)217
23SDNSHOLAVANDAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)239
24KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)258
25ABIAMBATURAI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)272
26DGDINDIGUL JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)283
27APIAKKARAIPATTI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)294
28ODCODDAM HATRAM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)316
29CHPTCHATRAPATTI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)326
30PLNIPALANI19:20 (Day 1)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :