ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:40:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56797)
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56797)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56797)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI11:55 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :