ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56799)
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56799)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56799)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI20:40 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :