ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56799)
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56799)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56799)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI20:35 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :