ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 13:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI09:25 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :