ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI09:25 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :