ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT TEN PASS (56802)
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI
SCT TEN PASS (56802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT TEN PASS (56802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)7
3KYZKIZHA PULIYUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)10
4PCMPAVURCHUTRAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)18
5MTEMETTUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)23
6KKYKILA KADAIYAM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
7RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)31
8AZKAZHWARKURICHI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)38
10ASDAMBASAMUDRAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)45
11KICKALLIDAIKURICHI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)49
12VVRVIRAVANALLUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)55
13KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)57
14SMDCHARANMAHADEVI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)60
15PEAPETTAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)73
16TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)77
17TENTIRUNELVELI20:15 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :