ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 09:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT TEN PASS (56802)
SENGOTTAI to TIRUNELVELI
SCT TEN PASS (56802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SCT TEN PASS (56802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2TSITENKASI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
3KYZKIZHA PULIYUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
4PCMPAVURCHUTRAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)18
5MTEMETTUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)23
6KKYKILA KADAIYAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
7RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)31
8AZKAZHWARKURICHI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)38
10ASDAMBASAMUDRAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)45
11KICKALLIDAIKURICHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)49
12VVRVIRAVANALLUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)55
13KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)57
14SMDCHARANMAHADEVI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)60
15PEAPETTAI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)73
16TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)77
17TENTIRUNELVELI20:10 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :