ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 00:38:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN SCT PASS (56803)
TIRUNELVELI to SENGOTTAI
TEN SCT PASS (56803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN SCT PASS (56803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2TYTTIRUNELVELI TOWN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)2
3PEAPETTAI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)6
4SMDCHARANMAHADEVI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)19
5KARKKARAIKKURICHCHI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)21
6VVRVIRAVANALLUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)24
7KICKALLIDAIKURICHI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)30
8ASDAMBASAMUDRAM14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)34
9KIBKIZHA AMBUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)41
10AZKAZHWARKURICHI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)45
11RVSRAVANASAMUDRAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)48
12KKYKILA KADAIYAM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)49
13MTEMETTUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)56
14PCMPAVURCHUTRAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)61
15KYZKIZHA PULIYUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)69
16TSITENKASI JN15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)72
17SCTSENGOTTAI16:30 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :