ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TPJ PASS (56811)
MAYILADUTURAI J to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
MV TPJ PASS (56811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MV TPJ PASS (56811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MYMALLIYAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)4
3KTMKUTRALAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)9
4NPTNARASINGANPET06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
5ADTADUTURAI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)20
6TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)23
7TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)26
8KMUKUMBAKONAM06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
9DSMDARASURAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)35
10SWISWAMIMALAI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)38
11SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)40
12PMLPAPANASAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)46
13PDVPANDARAVADAI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)49
14AZPAYYAMPET07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)53
15PVLPASUPATIKOVIL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)55
16TTTITTE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)60
17TJTHANJAVUR08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)70
18ALKALAKKUDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)80
19BALBUDALUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)88
20AYNAIYANAPURAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)92
21SGMSOLAGAMPATTI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)99
22TOMTONDAMANPATTI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)105
23TRBTIRUVERUMBUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)110
24MCJMANJATTIDAL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)115
25GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)117
26TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI09:45 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :