ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ MV PASS (56812)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to MAYILADUTURAI J
TPJ MV PASS (56812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TPJ MV PASS (56812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)50
11TTTITTE19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)60
12PVLPASUPATIKOVIL19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)65
13AZPAYYAMPET19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)67
14PDVPANDARAVADAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)71
15PMLPAPANASAM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)74
16SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)80
17SWISWAMIMALAI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)82
18DSMDARASURAM19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)85
19KMUKUMBAKONAM20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)89
20TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)94
21TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)97
22ADTADUTURAI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
23NPTNARASINGANPET20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)105
24KTMKUTRALAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)112
25MYMALLIYAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)116
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J21:30 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :