ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KMU TJ PASS (56819)
KUMBAKONAM to THANJAVUR
KMU TJ PASS (56819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KMU TJ PASS (56819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KMUKUMBAKONAMSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2DSMDARASURAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)4
3SWISWAMIMALAI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
4SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
5PMLPAPANASAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
6PDVPANDARAVADAI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)17
7AZPAYYAMPET08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)21
8PVLPASUPATIKOVIL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)24
9TTTITTE08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)29
10TJTHANJAVUR09:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :