ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KMU TJ PASS (56819)
KUMBAKONAM to THANJAVUR
KMU TJ PASS (56819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KMU TJ PASS (56819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KMUKUMBAKONAMSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2DSMDARASURAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)4
3SWISWAMIMALAI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
4SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
5PMLPAPANASAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
6PDVPANDARAVADAI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)17
7AZPAYYAMPET08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)21
8PVLPASUPATIKOVIL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)24
9TTTITTE08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)29
10TJTHANJAVUR09:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :