ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TJ KMU PASS (56820)
THANJAVUR to KUMBAKONAM
TJ KMU PASS (56820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TJ KMU PASS (56820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TJTHANJAVURSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2TTTITTE18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)10
3PVLPASUPATIKOVIL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
4AZPAYYAMPET18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)17
5PDVPANDARAVADAI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)21
6PMLPAPANASAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)24
7SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)30
8SWISWAMIMALAI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)32
9DSMDARASURAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)35
10KMUKUMBAKONAM19:25 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :