ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TEN PASS (56821)
MAYILADUTURAI J to TIRUNELVELI
MV TEN PASS (56821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MV TEN PASS (56821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2KTMKUTRALAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)9
3ADTADUTURAI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
4TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)23
5KMUKUMBAKONAM11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)31
6PMLPAPANASAM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)46
7TJTHANJAVUR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)70
8ALKALAKKUDI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)80
9BALBUDALUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)88
10AYNAIYANAPURAM12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)92
11SGMSOLAGAMPATTI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)99
12TOMTONDAMANPATTI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)105
13TRBTIRUVERUMBUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)110
14MCJMANJATTIDAL13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)115
15GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)117
16TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)120
17KLSKOLATUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)139
18MPAMANAPARAI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)156
19VPJVAIYAMPATTI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)170
20KFCKALPATTICHATRAM15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)179
21DGDINDIGUL JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)214
22ABIAMBATURAI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)226
23KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)240
24VDPVADIPPATTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)251
25SDNSHOLAVANDAN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)259
26MDUMADURAI JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)280
27TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)287
28TMQTIRUMANGALAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)298
29KGDKALLIGUDI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)312
30VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)323
31TYTULUKAPATI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)339
32SRTSATUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)350
33CVPKOVILPATTI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)372
34KDUKADAMBUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)394
35MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)408
36NRKNARAIKKINAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)415
37GDNGANGAIKONDAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)422
38TAYTALAIYUTHU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)430
39TENTIRUNELVELI22:35 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :