ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:29:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN MV PASS (56822)
TIRUNELVELI to MAYILADUTURAI J
TEN MV PASS (56822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN MV PASS (56822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TAYTALAIYUTHU05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)7
3GDNGANGAIKONDAN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)14
4NRKNARAIKKINAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
5MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)29
6KDUKADAMBUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)43
7CVPKOVILPATTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)65
8SRTSATUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)86
9TYTULUKAPATI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)98
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)113
11KGDKALLIGUDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)125
12TMQTIRUMANGALAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)139
13TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)150
14MDUMADURAI JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)156
15SDNSHOLAVANDAN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)178
16VDPVADIPPATTI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)185
17KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)197
18ABIAMBATURAI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)211
19DGDINDIGUL JN11:25 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)222
20KFCKALPATTICHATRAM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)258
21VPJVAIYAMPATTI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)266
22MPAMANAPARAI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)280
23KLSKOLATUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)298
24TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)317
25GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)319
26MCJMANJATTIDAL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)322
27TRBTIRUVERUMBUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)327
28TOMTONDAMANPATTI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)332
29SGMSOLAGAMPATTI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)338
30AYNAIYANAPURAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)344
31BALBUDALUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)349
32ALKALAKKUDI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)357
33TJTHANJAVUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)366
34PMLPAPANASAM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)391
35KMUKUMBAKONAM15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)406
36TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)414
37ADTADUTURAI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)417
38KTMKUTRALAM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)428
39MVMAYILADUTURAI J17:05 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :