ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TPJ PASS (56823)
MAYILADUTURAI J to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
MV TPJ PASS (56823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MV TPJ PASS (56823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2MYMALLIYAM19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)4
3KTMKUTRALAM19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)9
4NPTNARASINGANPET20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)15
5ADTADUTURAI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)20
6TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)23
7TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)26
8KMUKUMBAKONAM20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)31
9DSMDARASURAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)35
10SWISWAMIMALAI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)38
11SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)40
12PMLPAPANASAM20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)46
13PDVPANDARAVADAI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)49
14AZPAYYAMPET20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)53
15PVLPASUPATIKOVIL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)55
16TTTITTE21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)60
17TJTHANJAVUR21:35 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)70
18ALKALAKKUDI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)80
19BALBUDALUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)88
20AYNAIYANAPURAM22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)92
21SGMSOLAGAMPATTI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)99
22TOMTONDAMANPATTI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)105
23TRBTIRUVERUMBUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)110
24MCJMANJATTIDAL22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)115
25GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)117
26TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI23:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :