ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:15:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ MV PASS (56824)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to MAYILADUTURAI J
TPJ MV PASS (56824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPJ MV PASS (56824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)50
11TTTITTE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)60
12PVLPASUPATIKOVIL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)65
13AZPAYYAMPET08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)67
14PDVPANDARAVADAI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)71
15PMLPAPANASAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)74
16SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)80
17SWISWAMIMALAI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)82
18DSMDARASURAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)85
19KMUKUMBAKONAM09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)89
20TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)94
21TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)97
22ADTADUTURAI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)100
23NPTNARASINGANPET09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)105
24KTMKUTRALAM10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)112
25MYMALLIYAM10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)116
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J10:45 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :