ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:27:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED TEN PASS (56825)
ERODE JN to TIRUNELVELI
ED TEN PASS (56825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: ED TEN PASS (56825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2PASPASUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)18
3URLUNJALUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)32
4KMDKODUMUDI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)38
5PGRPUGALUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)50
6KRRKARUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)65
7VEIVELLIYANAI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)81
8PALMPALAIYAM I14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)94
9EDUERIODU15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)118
10DGDINDIGUL JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)139
11ABIAMBATURAI16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)150
12KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)165
13VDPVADIPPATTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)176
14SDNSHOLAVANDAN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)183
15MDUMADURAI JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)205
16TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)211
17TMQTIRUMANGALAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)222
18KGDKALLIGUDI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)237
19VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)248
20TYTULUKAPATI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)263
21SRTSATUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)275
22NLLNALLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)285
23CVPKOVILPATTI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)296
24KPMKUMARAPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)307
25KDUKADAMBUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)318
26MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)332
27NRKNARAIKKINAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)339
28GDNGANGAIKONDAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)347
29TAYTALAIYUTHU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)355
30TENTIRUNELVELI22:40 (Day 1)Destination361
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :