ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:49:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ ED PASS (56839)
JOLARPETTAI to ERODE JN
JTJ ED PASS (56839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JTJ ED PASS (56839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TPTTIRUPATTUR JN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)7
3KEYKAGANKARAI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)19
4KNNTKUNNATHUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)24
5SLYSAMALPATTI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)31
6DSTDASAMPATTI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)39
7DPIDODDAMPATTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
8MAPMORAPPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)54
9TNGRTHONGANUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
10BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)67
11BQIBOMMIDI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)77
12LCRLOKUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)87
13DSPTDANISHPET17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)96
14TNTTINNAPATTI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)103
15KPPRKARUPPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)113
16SASALEM JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)120
17NEANEYKKARAPPATTI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)126
18VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)130
19DCMAGUDANCHAVADI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)141
20MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)156
21SGESANKARIDURG18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)162
22ANUANANGUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)169
23CVCAUVERY18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)178
24EDERODE JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :