ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:25:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ ED PASS (56845)
JOLARPETTAI to ERODE JN
JTJ ED PASS (56845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JTJ ED PASS (56845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TPTTIRUPATTUR JN05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)7
3KEYKAGANKARAI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
4KNNTKUNNATHUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
5SLYSAMALPATTI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)30
6DSTDASAMPATTI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)38
7DPIDODDAMPATTI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)47
8MAPMORAPPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)54
9TNGRTHONGANUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)60
10BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)66
11BQIBOMMIDI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)76
12LCRLOKUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)87
13DSPTDANISHPET07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)96
14TNTTINNAPATTI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)103
15KPPRKARUPPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)113
16MGSJMAGNESITE JN.07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)116
17SASALEM JN08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)120
18NEANEYKKARAPPATTI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)125
19VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)130
20DCMAGUDANCHAVADI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)140
21MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)156
22SGESANKARIDURG08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)161
23ANUANANGUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)169
24CVCAUVERY09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)178
25EDERODE JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :