ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED JTJ PASS (56846)
ERODE JN to JOLARPETTAI
ED JTJ PASS (56846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ED JTJ PASS (56846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2CVCAUVERY16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
3ANUANANGUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)13
4SGESANKARIDURG16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)21
5MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)26
6DCMAGUDANCHAVADI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)41
7VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)52
8NEANEYKKARAPPATTI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
9SASALEM JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)62
10KPPRKARUPPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)69
11TNTTINNAPATTI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)79
12DSPTDANISHPET18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)86
13LCRLOKUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)95
14BQIBOMMIDI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)105
15BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)115
16TNGRTHONGANUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)122
17MAPMORAPPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)128
18DPIDODDAMPATTI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)135
19DSTDASAMPATTI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)143
20SLYSAMALPATTI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)152
21KNNTKUNNATHUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)158
22KEYKAGANKARAI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)163
23TPTTIRUPATTUR JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)175
24JTJJOLARPETTAI21:10 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :