ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBM VM PASS (56859)
TAMBARAM to VILLUPURAM JN
TBM VM PASS (56859)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBM VM PASS (56859)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBMTAMBARAMSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2GIGUDUVANCHERI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)11
3MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)18
4SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)22
5CGLCHENGALPATTU18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)31
6OVOTIVAKKAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)39
7PTMPADALAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
8MMKMADURANTAKAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)55
9MLMRMELMARUVATTUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)66
10ACKACHARAPAKKAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)69
11OLAOLAKUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)85
12TMVTINDIVANAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)96
13VVNVIKRAVANDI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)121
14VMVILLUPURAM JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :